Simple monthly pricing

AI receptionist pricing. No contract, no lock‑in.

Cancel any time. 30-day money‑back guarantee on your subscription.

Every button calls our AI receptionist. Or dial 01274 066153.

The small print, in plain English.

SETUP

£149 one-off

A one-off setup fee applies to each package.

GOING OVER YOUR MINUTES

100-minute blocks

Added automatically, capped at 5 a month, so your line's never cut off. Switch it off any time in settings.

Solo £29Team £24Scale £19

SECOND PHONE NUMBER

£10 / month

Need a second phone number? Add one on any plan.

Compare the plans.

Swipe to compare plans
Solo
£99 / month
Start now
Recommended
Team
£299 / month
Start now
Scale
From £499 / month
Talk to us
Usage
Included minutes5001,500From 2,500
Calls at the same time13Custom
Phone numbers included111
Extra numbers£10 / month£10 / month£10 / month
Extra minutes£29 per 100£24 per 100£19 per 100
One-off setup fee£149£149£149
The receptionist
Answers day, night and weekends
Trained on your own website
Your rules: open, closed, busy, emergency
Hands over to you when a call needs a person
After the call
Summary, transcript and recording of every call
Recordings & transcripts kept for30 days30 days30 days
Recording can be switched off
Signing up
Keep your existing number
Hear it working before you pay
No contract, cancel any time
30-day money-back guarantee

Extra minutes are added automatically in 100-minute blocks, capped at 5 a month, and can be switched off in settings.

Pricing questions.

Is there a contract?

No. There's no contract and no lock‑in. You can cancel any time.

Is there a money‑back guarantee?

Yes. There's a 30-day money‑back guarantee on your subscription.

Is there a setup fee?

Yes, a one-off £149 setup fee applies to each package.

What happens if I go over my minutes?

We automatically add 100-minute blocks, capped at 5 a month, so your line is never cut off. Blocks are £29 on Solo, £24 on Team and £19 on Scale. You can switch this off any time in settings.

Can I add a second phone number?

Yes. A second number is £10 a month on any plan.

Hear it answer your phone.

Ring the line below. The receptionist that picks up is exactly what your customers would hear.

Test AI call now

Or dial 01274 066153. Answered by an AI assistant and may be recorded.